Bookingregler
Ikke innlogget
Levert av iBooking
Logg inn
Hent passord
Online Innmelding
Fyllingsdalen
Landås
Åsane
Sandviken Xpress
Osterøy
Sotra
Voss
Lindås
Bjørge Xpress
Langesund
Nordnes
Cruise
Fana Xpress
Mathopen
Eidsvåg
Skjelsvik
Askøy
Nyhavn
Midtun
Skien
Kronstad Xpress
Ågotnes Xpress
Nøstet Xpress
Bø
Bø Sentrum
Lunde Xpress
Arendal Krøgenes
Lillestrøm
Arendal Sentrum
Stord
Nr1 Fitness Laksevåg
Nr1 Fitness Odda xpress
Nr1 Fitness Norge
Nr1 Fitness Nyborg
Nr1 Fitness Nesbru xpress
Nr1 Fitness Ullevål
Nr1 Fitness Myrkdalen xpress
Nr1 Fitness Vossabygg
Nr1 Fitness Klepp
Nr1 Fitness Kleppestø Xpress
Nr1 Fitness Ytre Arna Xpress
Alle aktiviteter
Spinn
Kropp og sjel
PT grupper
Kondisjon sal
Styrke
Kondisjon og styrke
Godt voksen
Kurs
Egentrening
Barnepark
Uke 16 (15/04 - 21/04)
Uke 17 (22/04 - 28/04)
Uke 18 (29/04 - 05/05)
Uke 19 (06/05 - 12/05)
Hjelp
Mandag 15/04
09:00
Styrke & Mobilitet 60
Gullborg Brandvik
Aerobicsal
10:15
Spinn Tabata 60
Renate Fure Solheim
Spinningsal
11:30
Puls/Styrke int 45
Renate Fure Solheim
Aerobicsal
16:30
Kurs LIVEA 30
Aerobicsal
17:30
Nr1 HIIT 45
Solvei Mikkelsen
Aerobicsal
17:30
Spinn 50
Rebekka Grov
Spinningsal
18:30
Styrke m/stang 45
Solveig Liarbø
Aerobicsal
19:30
Spinn int. mix 60
Solveig Liarbø
Spinningsal
Tirsdag 16/04
17:30
Basisball Raw 45
Birgitte Sætrevik Folgerø
Aerobicsal
18:00
Dagens økt 45
Jørn Hammer
Apparatsal
18:30
Zumba 60
Anne Kathrine Solberg
Aerobicsal
19:40
Basic styrke 30
Elisabeth Pedersen Litlehamar
Aerobicsal
Onsdag 17/04
09:00
Nr1 Dance/puls 30
Renate Fure Solheim
Aerobicsal
09:35
Basic styrke 30
Renate Fure Solheim
Aerobicsal
10:15
Stretching 20
Renate Fure Solheim
Aerobicsal
10:45
Pop up Nr1 Total 60
Renate Fure Solheim
Aerobicsal
17:30
Step/styrke int 45
Birgitte Sætrevik Folgerø
Aerobicsal
18:25
Sirkeltrening 50
Elisabeth Pedersen Litlehamar
Aerobicsal
18:45
Spinn int. mix 60
Terje Vikestrand
Spinningsal
19:30
Yin yoga 60 (tøye)
Unn Sara Spissøy
Aerobicsal
Torsdag 18/04
09:00
14
14
Styrke & Balanse 30
Renate Fure Solheim
Aerobicsal
09:45
13
13
Nr1 Puls 30
Renate Fure Solheim
Aerobicsal
10:30
14
14
Styrke & Mobilitet 60
Unn Sara Spissøy
Aerobicsal
16:30
Kurs Danselek 7-10 år
Ynwa Marie Almås Halvorsen
Aerobicsal
17:30
9
9
Nr1 Total 60 Ny release
Renate Fure Solheim
Aerobicsal
18:45
22
22
Nr1 Dance/puls 30
Renate Fure Solheim
Aerobicsal
19:30
21
21
Tabata styrke 45
Birgitte Sætrevik Folgerø
Aerobicsal
Fredag 19/04
08:45
5
5
Spinn 60
Renate Fure Solheim
Spinningsal
10:00
16
16
Styrke & Mobilitet 60
Gullborg Brandvik
Aerobicsal
11:15
10
10
Yin yoga 60 (tøye)
Gullborg Brandvik
Aerobicsal
Lørdag 20/04
10:30
16
16
Spinn 60
Rebekka Grov
Spinningsal
10:30
28
28
Zumba 30
Renate Fure Solheim
Aerobicsal
11:05
27
27
Nr1 Dance/puls 30
Renate Fure Solheim
Aerobicsal
11:40
23
23
Styrke m/strikk 30 grønn
Renate Fure Solheim
Aerobicsal
Søndag 21/04
Ingen timer denne dagen.
Lukk vindu
Om timen:
Lukk vindu
Laster..